KFC DBL CAMP 2023
08 May - 14 May
GOR SOEMANTRI BRODJONEGORO
JAKARTA SELATAN
All Campers Boys
|
123
34
F
70
G
19
C
James Benedict Tarigan
Aceh Series | F
1
Muhammad Athallah
North Sumatera Series | G
2
Evan Andrew
North Sumatera Series | G
3
Endrio
North Sumatera Series | G
4
Vincent Wijaya
North Sumatera Series | G
5
Darren
North Sumatera Series | G
6
World
South Sumatera Series | G
7
Juvinal Milthon Yo
South Sumatera Series | C
8
Fhadil Ramadhan
South Sumatera Series | F
9
Muhamad Kresna Faisya
South Sumatera Series | C
10
M Jovi Akbar Ganiq
South Sumatera Series | G
11
Andris Mulawan
Riau Series | F
12
Raydo Alfareza
Riau Series | G
13
Dicky Kurniawan
Riau Series | G
14
Fazle Mawla Pasha Pahlefi
Riau Series | G
15
Muhammad Rafli
Riau Series | G
16
Pimpin Jaya
Jambi Series | G
17
Muhamad Dzikra Ananda
Jambi Series | G
18
Vannes
Jambi Series | F
19
Vincent Brilliant
Jambi Series | G
20
Novansdi Alfanso
Jambi Series | G
21
Ferdyhw
West Sumatera Series | G
22
Ahmad Khalil
West Sumatera Series | G
23
Hafiz Nursalam
West Sumatera Series | G
24
Ferdinandus Hartama
West Sumatera Series | G
25
Huud Al Ghifari
West Sumatera Series | C
26
Mohammad Audytho Almina
Lampung Series | G
27
Dodi Manuel Purba
Lampung Series | G
28
Niko Albertvito
Lampung Series | F
29
M.dityo Gesya Prabaswara
Lampung Series | F
30
Alexius Christopher Welly
Lampung Series | G
31
Fhillipo Farely Nainggolan
West Kalimantan Series | G
32
Stevan Wanandi Rustandi
West Kalimantan Series | G
33
Alvent Joaquin Lin
West Kalimantan Series | G
34
Felixs Alvincia
West Kalimantan Series | F
35
Bong Jun Kian
West Kalimantan Series | C
36
Kevin Stevan Siregar
East Kalimantan Series | F
37
Muhammad Vheza
East Kalimantan Series | F
38
Juan Pablo Sinaga
East Kalimantan Series | F
39
Sean Arya Dauhiong
East Kalimantan Series | F
40
Theo Darma Mourienes Juliandar
East Kalimantan Series | C
41
M. Rendy Saputra Arafat
South Kalimantan Series | G
42
Felix Fie Navarine
South Kalimantan Series | F
43
Muhammad Alif Harianja
South Kalimantan Series | C
44
Stefanus Dapot Samuel Hutapea
South Kalimantan Series | F
45
Ikhsan Maulana
South Kalimantan Series | C
46
Junior Dave Mangerongkonda
North Sulawesi Series | G
47
Kenneth Tan
North Sulawesi Series | G
48
Abhy Supit
North Sulawesi Series | F
49
Jason Tjioe
North Sulawesi Series | G
50
Gabriel Timomor
North Sulawesi Series | F
51
Muh Yudha
South Sulawesi Series | G
52
Dayrent Cristiano Tjiang
South Sulawesi Series | G
53
Marshall Pratama Putra
South Sulawesi Series | G
54
A.muh.reyhan
South Sulawesi Series | G
55
Rivaldo Yauwry
South Sulawesi Series | C
56
Abraham Adolof Awarawi
Papua Series | G
57
Muhammad Yusran Meidzaky Toatubun
Papua Series | G
58
Jacob Marthen Swandiwe Rumbino
Papua Series | F
59
Agustinus W. Awor
Papua Series | C
60
Alvin Jacky Ventriano Jassu
Papua Series | F
61
Jeremy Raymond Rianto
East Nusa Tenggara Series | G
62
Faiz Rifansyah
West Nusa Tenggara Series | C
63
Muhammad Huda Akbar
West Nusa Tenggara Series | G
64
Farrellino Loe
West Nusa Tenggara Series | G
65
I Made Patrika Indrawan
West Nusa Tenggara Series | G
66
A.a. Gede Agung Surya Lesmana
West Nusa Tenggara Series | F
67
Revan Surya Winatha
Bali Series | G
68
Aidan Alfred Midon Desmet
Bali Series | G
69
I Nyoman Aldo Dharma Yudha
Bali Series | F
70
Cody Leeartha
Bali Series | F
71
Johanson Ronald Simbolon
Bali Series | G
72
Cliffton Wijaya
East Java Series | F
73
Cliff Louis
East Java Series | F
74
Elang Satria Rajendra Dewanto
East Java Series | F
75
Anggara Putra
East Java Series | G
76
Dias Wahyu
East Java Series | F
77
Muhamad Rahman Ramadani
East Java Series | F
78
Steven Arya
East Java Series | G
79
Andang Ramadhan Rizky Putra
East Java Series | G
80
Daniel Nicholas Delin
East Java Series | G
81
Richie Bertrand Linardi
East Java Series | F
82
Hidayat Bintang Pangestu
Central Java Series | G
83
Evan Nicholas Prayitno
Central Java Series | G
84
Muhammad Wildan Hilmiyan Bintang
Central Java Series | C
85
Marvin Manuel Utomo
Central Java Series | G
86
Halmaheranno Aprianto Lolaru Hady
Central Java Series | C
87
Muhammad Fristo Wijaya
DI Jogjakarta Series | F
88
Sean Rowen
DI Jogjakarta Series | G
89
Muhammad Fauzan Billah
DI Jogjakarta Series | F
90
Naufal Satria Raharja
DI Jogjakarta Series | C
91
Sigfried Christiano Richardo Arjuna Putra
DI Jogjakarta Series | F
92
Terrell Ayers
West Java Series | C
93
Samuel Rowenville Kreszenskoei
West Java Series | G
94
Aditya Wiguna Sulistiyo
West Java Series | G
95
Farrergie Alexandre Nauval
West Java Series | G
96
Ferry Mingtoro
West Java Series | G
97
Raden Muhammad Syarif Hidayatullah
West Java Series | G
98
Kent Zhenoe
West Java Series | C
99
Salman Ali Farabi
West Java Series | C
100
Christophorus Edbert
West Java Series | G
101
Fabian Rishad Haswidi
West Java Series | F
102
Benedict Darryl Theios
DKI Jakarta Series | G
103
Daniel Lukas Setiawan
DKI Jakarta Series | C
104
Matthew Manuputty
DKI Jakarta Series | G
105
Kenneth Leebron Huang
DKI Jakarta Series | G
106
I Gede M Gelgel
DKI Jakarta Series | C
107
Marchelo Delano
DKI Jakarta Series | G
108
Patrick Barwin
DKI Jakarta Series | G
109
Agil Hiskia Putra Hanayudha
DKI Jakarta Series | F
110
Rama Fairuz
DKI Jakarta Series | G
111
Sharkeenan Mahindrarta
DKI Jakarta Series | G
112
I Made Rayxelvio Erawan Rustiadi
Banten Series | F
113
I First Son Frizzel Rafael Boseke
Banten Series | G
114
Bryant Citrarahardja Manuputty
Banten Series | G
115
Muhammad Endwalijri Kuswara
Banten Series | G
116
Laurent Valentius Gunadi
Banten Series | C
117
Ananda Adhyaksa
Lampung Series | F
118
Muhammad Rafi I Rabbani
Lampung Series | G
119
Vitobratta Rohman
F
120
Brian Leonard
G
122
Radithyo Wibowo
G
123
Fathur Rahman
G
124