DBL ACADEMY

JR DBL

MAINBASKET

MAINMAIN

HAPPY
WEDNESDAY

DISWAY

MAINSEPEDA

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

East Java Series - North Region

SMA PETRA 3 SURABAYA

Boys

10:00 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Game Detail
15
23

SMAN 1 SOOKO MOJOKERTO

SMAN 1 MANYAR GRESIK

Boys

11:10 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Game Detail
51
12

SMA BARUNAWATI SURABAYA

SMAN 1 GRESIK

Girls

12:20 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Game Detail
12
23

SMA HANGTUAH 2 SIDOARJO

SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 2 SURABAYA

Girls

13:30 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Game Detail
22
7

SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 3 SURABAYA

SMAN 18 SURABAYA

Girls

14:40 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Game Detail
14
21

SMAN 1 MOJOKERTO

SMA IPH WEST SURABAYA

Boys

15:50 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Game Detail
25
26

SMAN 21 SURABAYA

SMAN 3 SURABAYA

Girls

17:00 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Game Detail
18
6

SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 2 SIDOARJO

SMAN 17 SURABAYA

Boys

18:10 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Game Detail
31
20

SMAN 1 LAMONGAN

SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 2 SURABAYA

Boys

19:20 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Game Detail
27
26

SMA MASA DEPAN CERAH SURABAYA

DKI Jakarta Series - West Region

SMA KRISTOFORUS 2 JAKARTA

Girls

15:30 WIB

GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat

Game Detail
20
45

SMA DIAN HARAPAN JAKARTA

SMA IPEKA PURI INDAH JAKARTA

Boys

16:40 WIB

GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat

Game Detail
38
10

SMA VIANNEY JAKARTA

SMA RICCI 1 JAKARTA

Boys

17:50 WIB

GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat

Game Detail
19
23

SMA KALAM KUDUS 2 JAKARTA

East Java Series - North Region

SMA PETRA 3 SURABAYA
15
SMAN 1 SOOKO MOJOKERTO
23
Boys  •  10:00  •  Aug 10  •  DBL Arena Surabaya
SMAN 1 MANYAR GRESIK
51
SMA BARUNAWATI SURABAYA
12
Boys  •  11:10  •  Aug 10  •  DBL Arena Surabaya
SMAN 1 GRESIK
12
SMA HANGTUAH 2 SIDOARJO
23
Girls  •  12:20  •  Aug 10  •  DBL Arena Surabaya
SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 2 SURABAYA
22
SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 3 SURABAYA
7
Girls  •  13:30  •  Aug 10  •  DBL Arena Surabaya
SMAN 18 SURABAYA
14
SMAN 1 MOJOKERTO
21
Girls  •  14:40  •  Aug 10  •  DBL Arena Surabaya
SMA IPH WEST SURABAYA
25
SMAN 21 SURABAYA
26
Boys  •  15:50  •  Aug 10  •  DBL Arena Surabaya
SMAN 3 SURABAYA
18
SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 2 SIDOARJO
6
Girls  •  17:00  •  Aug 10  •  DBL Arena Surabaya
SMAN 17 SURABAYA
31
SMAN 1 LAMONGAN
20
Boys  •  18:10  •  Aug 10  •  DBL Arena Surabaya
SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 2 SURABAYA
27
SMA MASA DEPAN CERAH SURABAYA
26
Boys  •  19:20  •  Aug 10  •  DBL Arena Surabaya

DKI Jakarta Series - West Region

SMA KRISTOFORUS 2 JAKARTA
20
SMA DIAN HARAPAN JAKARTA
45
Girls  •  15:30  •  Aug 10  •  GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat
SMA IPEKA PURI INDAH JAKARTA
38
SMA VIANNEY JAKARTA
10
Boys  •  16:40  •  Aug 10  •  GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat
SMA RICCI 1 JAKARTA
19
SMA KALAM KUDUS 2 JAKARTA
23
Boys  •  17:50  •  Aug 10  •  GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat