LOGIN
HOME
NEWS
ALL NEWS
FEATURES
3X3 JAKARTA SERIES
3X3 SURABAYA SERIES
3X3 JOGJAKARTA SERIES
DBL CAMP
JUNIOR DBL
JUNIOR EXHIBITION DBL
WEST SUMATERA SERIES
EAST KALIMANTAN SERIES
SOUTH KALIMANTAN SERIES
WEST JAVA SERIES
EAST JAVA SERIES
CENTRAL JAVA SERIES
BANTEN SERIES
DKI JAKARTA SERIES
NORTH SUMATERA SERIES
JAMBI SERIES
EAST NUSA TENGGARA SERIES
WEST KALIMANTAN SERIES
ACEH SERIES
SOUTH SUMATERA SERIES
SOUTH SULAWESI SERIES
PAPUA SERIES
LAMPUNG SERIES
BALI SERIES
WEST NUSA TENGGARA SERIES
DI JOGJAKARTA SERIES
NORTH SULAWESI SERIES
RIAU SERIES
VIDEO
SCHEDULE & RESULTS
SCHEDULE & RESULTS
LEADERBOARD SKILLS COMPETITION
SCHOOLS
STANDINGS
STATISTICS
LIVESTREAM
DBL CAMP
ABOUT
DBL HISTORY
CHAMPION
ALL-STAR
VOTINGS
DBLEGEND
ON THIS DATE
COMIC
CORPORATE WEB
LOGIN
ESG
DBL ACADEMY
JR DBL
MAINBASKET
SAC
HAPPY
WEDNESDAY
DISWAY
MAINSEPEDA
SCHEDULE & RESULTS
West Java Series West Region
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
All Series
DBL Aceh Series
DBL Bali Series
DBL Banten Series
DBL Central Java Series
DBL DI Jogjakarta Series
DBL DKI Jakarta Series
DBL East Java Series
DBL East Kalimantan Series
DBL East Nusa Tenggara Series
DBL Jambi Series
DBL Lampung Series
DBL North Sulawesi Series
DBL North Sumatera Series
DBL Papua Series
DBL Riau Series
DBL South Kalimantan Series
DBL South Sulawesi Series
DBL South Sumatera Series
DBL West Java Series
DBL West Kalimantan Series
DBL West Nusa Tenggara Series
DBL West Sumatera Series
Junior Exhibition Junior East Java Series
Junior Exhibition Junior East Kalimantan Series
Junior Exhibition Junior South Kalimantan Series
Region
Championship
East Region
West Region
Go
Cari Sekolah
Saturday
17
August
4 Games
Sunday
18
August
4 Games
Monday
19
August
3 Games
Tuesday
20
August
3 Games
Wednesday
21
August
3 Games
Thursday
22
August
2 Games
Friday
23
August
4 Games
Saturday
24
August
3 Games
Sunday
25
August
3 Games
Monday
26
August
3 Games
Wednesday
28
August
4 Games
Saturday
19
November
6 Games
Sunday
20
November
6 Games
Monday
21
November
4 Games
Tuesday
22
November
4 Games
Wednesday
23
November
4 Games
Thursday
24
November
4 Games
Friday
25
November
4 Games
Saturday
26
November
4 Games
Wednesday
22
November
5 Games
Thursday
23
November
5 Games
Friday
24
November
4 Games
Saturday
25
November
7 Games
Sunday
26
November
7 Games
Monday
27
November
5 Games
Tuesday
28
November
5 Games
Wednesday
29
November
5 Games
Thursday
30
November
4 Games
Saturday
02
December
2 Games
SMAN 8 BEKASI
Girls
11:00 WIB
GOR Pajajaran Bogor
Big 8
Game Detail
19
38
SMAN 3 SUKABUMI
GLOBAL PRESTASI SCHOOL
Girls
12:30 WIB
GOR Pajajaran Bogor
Big 8
Game Detail
21
41
SMAN 7 BOGOR
SMA REGINA PACIS BOGOR
Boys
14:00 WIB
GOR Pajajaran Bogor
Big 8
Game Detail
30
34
GLOBAL PRESTASI SCHOOL
SMAN 1 BOGOR
Girls
15:30 WIB
GOR Pajajaran Bogor
Big 8
Game Detail
19
35
SMAN 5 BOGOR
SMAN 8 BEKASI
19
SMAN 3 SUKABUMI
38
Girls • 11:00 • Nov 24 • GOR Pajajaran Bogor • Big 8
Game Detail
GLOBAL PRESTASI SCHOOL
21
SMAN 7 BOGOR
41
Girls • 12:30 • Nov 24 • GOR Pajajaran Bogor • Big 8
Game Detail
SMA REGINA PACIS BOGOR
30
GLOBAL PRESTASI SCHOOL
34
Boys • 14:00 • Nov 24 • GOR Pajajaran Bogor • Big 8
Game Detail
SMAN 1 BOGOR
19
SMAN 5 BOGOR
35
Girls • 15:30 • Nov 24 • GOR Pajajaran Bogor • Big 8
Game Detail
PRESENTED BY
OFFICIAL PARTNERS
OFFICIAL SUPPLIER
SUPPORTING PARTNERS
MANAGED BY
Search
×