ESG

DBL ACADEMY

JR DBL

MAINBASKET

MAINMAIN

HAPPY
WEDNESDAY

DISWAY

MAINSEPEDA

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

All Series

East Java Series - South Region

SMAN 1 MALANG

Boys

14:00 WIB

GOR Bimasakti Malang

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
27
44

SMAN 2 PASURUAN

SMAN 3 MALANG

Girls

15:30 WIB

GOR Bimasakti Malang

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
37
14

SMAN 2 PASURUAN

SMAN 5 MALANG

Boys

17:00 WIB

GOR Bimasakti Malang

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
26
18

SMAN 2 MALANG

SMA BRAWIJAYA SMART SCHOOL MALANG

Boys

18:30 WIB

GOR Bimasakti Malang

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
26
15

SMAN 1 PANDAAN PASURUAN

Bali Series

SMA THOMAS AQUINO

Boys

15:00 WITA

GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar

Playoff (32)
Game Detail
30
21

SMAN 5 DENPASAR

SMAN 4 DENPASAR

Boys

16:30 WITA

GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar

Playoff (32)
Game Detail
9
76

SMAN 1 DENPASAR

SMAN 1 BLAHBATUH

Boys

18:00 WITA

GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar

Playoff (32)
Game Detail
23
33

SMA SANTO YOSEPH DENPASAR

East Java Series - West Region

SMAN 1 MADIUN

Girls

15:00 WIB

GOR Wilis Kota Madiun

Final
Game Detail
69
30

SMAN 2 NGAWI

SMAN 2 MADIUN

Boys

18:00 WIB

GOR Wilis Kota Madiun

Final
Game Detail
59
44

SMAN 1 NGAWI

East Java Series - South Region

SMAN 1 MALANG
27
SMAN 2 PASURUAN
44
Boys  •  14:00  •  Sep 09  •  GOR Bimasakti Malang   •   Group Stage (Utama)
SMAN 3 MALANG
37
SMAN 2 PASURUAN
14
Girls  •  15:30  •  Sep 09  •  GOR Bimasakti Malang   •   Group Stage (Utama)
SMAN 5 MALANG
26
SMAN 2 MALANG
18
Boys  •  17:00  •  Sep 09  •  GOR Bimasakti Malang   •   Group Stage (Utama)
SMA BRAWIJAYA SMART SCHOOL MALANG
26
SMAN 1 PANDAAN PASURUAN
15
Boys  •  18:30  •  Sep 09  •  GOR Bimasakti Malang   •   Group Stage (Utama)

Bali Series

SMA THOMAS AQUINO
30
SMAN 5 DENPASAR
21
Boys  •  15:00  •  Sep 09  •  GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar   •   Playoff (32)
SMAN 4 DENPASAR
9
SMAN 1 DENPASAR
76
Boys  •  16:30  •  Sep 09  •  GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar   •   Playoff (32)
SMAN 1 BLAHBATUH
23
SMA SANTO YOSEPH DENPASAR
33
Boys  •  18:00  •  Sep 09  •  GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar   •   Playoff (32)

East Java Series - West Region

SMAN 1 MADIUN
69
SMAN 2 NGAWI
30
Girls  •  15:00  •  Sep 09  •  GOR Wilis Kota Madiun   •   Final
SMAN 2 MADIUN
59
SMAN 1 NGAWI
44
Boys  •  18:00  •  Sep 09  •  GOR Wilis Kota Madiun   •   Final
TITLE PARTNERS
OFFICIAL PARTNERS
OFFICIAL SUPPLIERS
SUPPORTING PARTNERS