ESG

DBL ACADEMY

JR DBL

MAINBASKET

MAINMAIN

HAPPY
WEDNESDAY

DISWAY

MAINSEPEDA

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

All Series

East Java Series - North Region

SMA SANTO HENDRIKUS SURABAYA

Boys

10:30 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Playoff (32)
Game Detail
65
27

SMA ITP SURABAYA

SMAN 20 SURABAYA

Boys

12:10 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Playoff (32)
Game Detail
46
13

SMA GLORIA 2 SURABAYA

SMAN 1 PURI MOJOKERTO

Boys

13:50 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Playoff (32)
Game Detail
60
34

SMAN 3 SURABAYA

SMA FRATERAN SURABAYA

Boys

15:30 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Playoff (32)
Game Detail
38
20

SMAN 15 SURABAYA

SMA VITA SURABAYA

Boys

17:10 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Playoff (32)
Game Detail
8
68

SMAN 9 SURABAYA

SMAN 1 WARU

Boys

18:50 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Playoff (32)
Game Detail
47
34

SMA IPH EAST SURABAYA

Bali Series

SMA JEMBATAN BUDAYA

Boys

11:00 WITA

GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar

Sweet 16
Game Detail
22
14

SMA REGENTS SCHOOL BALI

SMAN 1 GIANYAR

Boys

12:30 WITA

GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar

Sweet 16
Game Detail
27
28

SMAN 2 SEMARAPURA

SMAN 1 KUTA UTARA

Boys

14:00 WITA

GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar

Sweet 16
Game Detail
54
17

SMAN 2 KUTA SELATAN

SMAN 3 DENPASAR

Boys

15:30 WITA

GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar

Sweet 16
Game Detail
5
86

SMAN 1 DENPASAR

SMAN 7 DENPASAR

Boys

17:00 WITA

GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar

Sweet 16
Game Detail
15
24

SMA SANTO YOSEPH DENPASAR

SMA SOVERDI TUBAN

Boys

18:30 WITA

GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar

Sweet 16
Game Detail
56
23

SMA TUNAS DAUD DENPASAR

East Java Series - North Region

SMA SANTO HENDRIKUS SURABAYA
65
SMA ITP SURABAYA
27
Boys  •  10:30  •  Sep 11  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Playoff (32)
SMAN 20 SURABAYA
46
SMA GLORIA 2 SURABAYA
13
Boys  •  12:10  •  Sep 11  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Playoff (32)
SMAN 1 PURI MOJOKERTO
60
SMAN 3 SURABAYA
34
Boys  •  13:50  •  Sep 11  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Playoff (32)
SMA FRATERAN SURABAYA
38
SMAN 15 SURABAYA
20
Boys  •  15:30  •  Sep 11  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Playoff (32)
SMA VITA SURABAYA
8
SMAN 9 SURABAYA
68
Boys  •  17:10  •  Sep 11  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Playoff (32)
SMAN 1 WARU
47
SMA IPH EAST SURABAYA
34
Boys  •  18:50  •  Sep 11  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Playoff (32)

Bali Series

SMA JEMBATAN BUDAYA
22
SMA REGENTS SCHOOL BALI
14
Boys  •  11:00  •  Sep 11  •  GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar   •   Sweet 16
SMAN 1 GIANYAR
27
SMAN 2 SEMARAPURA
28
Boys  •  12:30  •  Sep 11  •  GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar   •   Sweet 16
SMAN 1 KUTA UTARA
54
SMAN 2 KUTA SELATAN
17
Boys  •  14:00  •  Sep 11  •  GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar   •   Sweet 16
SMAN 3 DENPASAR
5
SMAN 1 DENPASAR
86
Boys  •  15:30  •  Sep 11  •  GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar   •   Sweet 16
SMAN 7 DENPASAR
15
SMA SANTO YOSEPH DENPASAR
24
Boys  •  17:00  •  Sep 11  •  GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar   •   Sweet 16
SMA SOVERDI TUBAN
56
SMA TUNAS DAUD DENPASAR
23
Boys  •  18:30  •  Sep 11  •  GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar   •   Sweet 16
TITLE PARTNERS
OFFICIAL PARTNERS
OFFICIAL SUPPLIERS
SUPPORTING PARTNERS