ESG

DBL ACADEMY

JR DBL

MAINBASKET

MAINMAIN

HAPPY
WEDNESDAY

DISWAY

MAINSEPEDA

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

All Series

East Java Series - North Region

SMA PETRA 1 SURABAYA

Boys

10:30 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Playoff (32)
Game Detail
53
26

SMA PETRA 2 SURABAYA

SMA GLORIA 1 SURABAYA

Girls

12:10 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Sweet 16
Game Detail
81
12

SMAN 2 MOJOKERTO

SMA GLORIA 2 SURABAYA

Girls

13:50 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Sweet 16
Game Detail
25
20

SMAN 5 SURABAYA

SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 10 GKB GRESIK

Boys

15:30 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Playoff (32)
Game Detail
29
37

SMAN 1 SURABAYA

SMAN 22 SURABAYA

Boys

17:10 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Playoff (32)
Game Detail
13
43

SMAN 1 GRESIK

SMAN 5 SURABAYA

Boys

18:50 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Playoff (32)
Game Detail
15
51

SMAN 2 SURABAYA

Junior East Java Series - Jember

SMP NEGERI 1 GENTENG

Boys

14:00 WIB

GOR Garuda Jember

Big 8
Game Detail
38
25

SMPN 7 JEMBER

Bali Series

SMAN 8 DENPASAR

Boys

14:00 WITA

GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar

Sweet 16
Game Detail
25
49

SMA GANDHI MEMORIAL INTERCONTINENTAL SCHOOL BALI

SMA SOVERDI TUBAN

Boys

15:30 WITA

GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar

Big 8
Game Detail
25
14

SMA SANTO YOSEPH DENPASAR

SMAN 1 KUTA UTARA

Boys

17:00 WITA

GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar

Big 8
Game Detail
36
30

SMAN 2 SEMARAPURA

SMAN 2 DENPASAR

Boys

18:30 WITA

GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar

Big 8
Game Detail
28
24

SMAN 1 DENPASAR

East Java Series - East Region

SMA ST PAULUS JEMBER

Boys

15:30 WIB

GOR Garuda Jember

Big 8
Game Detail
17
27

SMAN 2 JEMBER

SMAN 2 LUMAJANG

Boys

17:00 WIB

GOR Garuda Jember

Sweet 16
Game Detail
29
52

SMAN 1 JEMBER

East Java Series - North Region

SMA PETRA 1 SURABAYA
53
SMA PETRA 2 SURABAYA
26
Boys  •  10:30  •  Sep 12  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Playoff (32)
SMA GLORIA 1 SURABAYA
81
SMAN 2 MOJOKERTO
12
Girls  •  12:10  •  Sep 12  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Sweet 16
SMA GLORIA 2 SURABAYA
25
SMAN 5 SURABAYA
20
Girls  •  13:50  •  Sep 12  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Sweet 16
SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 10 GKB GRESIK
29
SMAN 1 SURABAYA
37
Boys  •  15:30  •  Sep 12  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Playoff (32)
SMAN 22 SURABAYA
13
SMAN 1 GRESIK
43
Boys  •  17:10  •  Sep 12  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Playoff (32)
SMAN 5 SURABAYA
15
SMAN 2 SURABAYA
51
Boys  •  18:50  •  Sep 12  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Playoff (32)

Junior East Java Series - Jember

SMP NEGERI 1 GENTENG
38
SMPN 7 JEMBER
25
Boys  •  14:00  •  Sep 12  •  GOR Garuda Jember   •   Big 8

Bali Series

SMAN 8 DENPASAR
25
SMA GANDHI MEMORIAL INTERCONTINENTAL SCHOOL BALI
49
Boys  •  14:00  •  Sep 12  •  GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar   •   Sweet 16
SMA SOVERDI TUBAN
25
SMA SANTO YOSEPH DENPASAR
14
Boys  •  15:30  •  Sep 12  •  GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar   •   Big 8
SMAN 1 KUTA UTARA
36
SMAN 2 SEMARAPURA
30
Boys  •  17:00  •  Sep 12  •  GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar   •   Big 8
SMAN 2 DENPASAR
28
SMAN 1 DENPASAR
24
Boys  •  18:30  •  Sep 12  •  GOR Ngurah Rai Denpasar   •   Big 8

East Java Series - East Region

SMA ST PAULUS JEMBER
17
SMAN 2 JEMBER
27
Boys  •  15:30  •  Sep 12  •  GOR Garuda Jember   •   Big 8
SMAN 2 LUMAJANG
29
SMAN 1 JEMBER
52
Boys  •  17:00  •  Sep 12  •  GOR Garuda Jember   •   Sweet 16
TITLE PARTNERS
OFFICIAL PARTNERS
OFFICIAL SUPPLIERS
SUPPORTING PARTNERS