ESG

DBL ACADEMY

JR DBL

MAINBASKET

MAINMAIN

HAPPY
WEDNESDAY

DISWAY

MAINSEPEDA

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

All Series

East Java Series - North Region

SMA GLORIA 1 SURABAYA

Girls

11:00 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Fantastic 4
Game Detail
85
30

SMAN 16 SURABAYA

SMA ST LOUIS 1 SURABAYA

Girls

13:30 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Fantastic 4
Game Detail
41
36

SMA NATION STAR ACADEMY SURABAYA

SMA ST LOUIS 1 SURABAYA

Boys

16:00 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Fantastic 4
Game Detail
56
23

SMA FRATERAN SURABAYA

SMAN 1 WARU

Boys

18:00 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Fantastic 4
Game Detail
42
79

SMAN 2 SURABAYA

DKI Jakarta Series - North Region

SMAN 30 JAKARTA

Boys

13:00 WIB

GOR Cempaka Putih Jakarta Pusat

Playoff (32)
Game Detail
21
18

SMA ADVENT SALEMBA

SMAN 27 JAKARTA

Boys

14:30 WIB

GOR Cempaka Putih Jakarta Pusat

Sweet 16
Game Detail
16
36

SMAN 68 JAKARTA

SMA IPEKA PLUIT

Boys

16:00 WIB

GOR Cempaka Putih Jakarta Pusat

Sweet 16
Game Detail
30
14

SMAN 4 JAKARTA

SMA BUNDA MULIA JAKARTA

Boys

17:30 WIB

GOR Cempaka Putih Jakarta Pusat

Playoff (32)
Game Detail
14
40

SMA JUBILEE JAKARTA

East Java Series - North Region

SMA GLORIA 1 SURABAYA
85
SMAN 16 SURABAYA
30
Girls  •  11:00  •  Sep 18  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Fantastic 4
SMA ST LOUIS 1 SURABAYA
41
SMA NATION STAR ACADEMY SURABAYA
36
Girls  •  13:30  •  Sep 18  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Fantastic 4
SMA ST LOUIS 1 SURABAYA
56
SMA FRATERAN SURABAYA
23
Boys  •  16:00  •  Sep 18  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Fantastic 4
SMAN 1 WARU
42
SMAN 2 SURABAYA
79
Boys  •  18:00  •  Sep 18  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Fantastic 4

DKI Jakarta Series - North Region

SMAN 30 JAKARTA
21
SMA ADVENT SALEMBA
18
Boys  •  13:00  •  Sep 18  •  GOR Cempaka Putih Jakarta Pusat   •   Playoff (32)
SMAN 27 JAKARTA
16
SMAN 68 JAKARTA
36
Boys  •  14:30  •  Sep 18  •  GOR Cempaka Putih Jakarta Pusat   •   Sweet 16
SMA IPEKA PLUIT
30
SMAN 4 JAKARTA
14
Boys  •  16:00  •  Sep 18  •  GOR Cempaka Putih Jakarta Pusat   •   Sweet 16
SMA BUNDA MULIA JAKARTA
14
SMA JUBILEE JAKARTA
40
Boys  •  17:30  •  Sep 18  •  GOR Cempaka Putih Jakarta Pusat   •   Playoff (32)
TITLE PARTNERS
OFFICIAL PARTNERS
OFFICIAL SUPPLIERS
SUPPORTING PARTNERS