ESG

DBL ACADEMY

JR DBL

MAINBASKET

MAINMAIN

HAPPY
WEDNESDAY

DISWAY

MAINSEPEDA

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

All Series

Junior East Java Series - Surabaya

SMP CITA HATI EAST SURABAYA

Girls

11:00 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Sweet 16
Game Detail
27
25

SMP PETRA 1 SURABAYA

SMP PETRA 1 SURABAYA

Boys

12:30 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Sweet 16
Game Detail
43
38

SMP NATION STAR ACADEMY

SMP PETRA 3 SURABAYA

Boys

14:00 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Sweet 16
Game Detail
34
49

SMP VITA SURABAYA

SMP NATION STAR ACADEMY

Girls

15:30 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Sweet 16
Game Detail
95
2

SMPN 17 SURABAYA

SMP NEGERI 22 SURABAYA

Boys

17:00 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Sweet 16
Game Detail
39
11

SMPN 12 SURABAYA

SMP IPH EAST SURABAYA

Boys

18:30 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Sweet 16
Game Detail
28
39

SMP XIN ZHONG SURABAYA

DKI Jakarta Series - North Region

SMA JUBILEE JAKARTA

Girls

11:00 WIB

GOR Cempaka Putih Jakarta Pusat

Fantastic 4
Game Detail
55
17

SMA BUNDA MULIA JAKARTA

SMAN 18 JAKARTA

Boys

13:15 WIB

GOR Cempaka Putih Jakarta Pusat

Fantastic 4
Game Detail
36
123

SMA JUBILEE JAKARTA

SMA 1 PSKD JAKARTA

Girls

15:30 WIB

GOR Cempaka Putih Jakarta Pusat

Fantastic 4
Game Detail
58
22

SMA SANTA URSULA JAKARTA

SMA KOLESE KANISIUS JAKARTA

Boys

17:45 WIB

GOR Cempaka Putih Jakarta Pusat

Fantastic 4
Game Detail
70
32

SMA IPEKA PLUIT

Junior East Java Series - Surabaya

SMP CITA HATI EAST SURABAYA
27
SMP PETRA 1 SURABAYA
25
Girls  •  11:00  •  Sep 21  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Sweet 16
SMP PETRA 1 SURABAYA
43
SMP NATION STAR ACADEMY
38
Boys  •  12:30  •  Sep 21  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Sweet 16
SMP PETRA 3 SURABAYA
34
SMP VITA SURABAYA
49
Boys  •  14:00  •  Sep 21  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Sweet 16
SMP NATION STAR ACADEMY
95
SMPN 17 SURABAYA
2
Girls  •  15:30  •  Sep 21  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Sweet 16
SMP NEGERI 22 SURABAYA
39
SMPN 12 SURABAYA
11
Boys  •  17:00  •  Sep 21  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Sweet 16
SMP IPH EAST SURABAYA
28
SMP XIN ZHONG SURABAYA
39
Boys  •  18:30  •  Sep 21  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Sweet 16

DKI Jakarta Series - North Region

SMA JUBILEE JAKARTA
55
SMA BUNDA MULIA JAKARTA
17
Girls  •  11:00  •  Sep 21  •  GOR Cempaka Putih Jakarta Pusat   •   Fantastic 4
SMAN 18 JAKARTA
36
SMA JUBILEE JAKARTA
123
Boys  •  13:15  •  Sep 21  •  GOR Cempaka Putih Jakarta Pusat   •   Fantastic 4
SMA 1 PSKD JAKARTA
58
SMA SANTA URSULA JAKARTA
22
Girls  •  15:30  •  Sep 21  •  GOR Cempaka Putih Jakarta Pusat   •   Fantastic 4
SMA KOLESE KANISIUS JAKARTA
70
SMA IPEKA PLUIT
32
Boys  •  17:45  •  Sep 21  •  GOR Cempaka Putih Jakarta Pusat   •   Fantastic 4
TITLE PARTNERS
OFFICIAL PARTNERS
OFFICIAL SUPPLIERS
SUPPORTING PARTNERS