ESG

DBL ACADEMY

JR DBL

MAINBASKET

MAINMAIN

HAPPY
WEDNESDAY

DISWAY

MAINSEPEDA

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

All Series

West Nusa Tenggara Series

SMAN 1 SELONG

Boys

14:00 WITA

GOR Turida Mataram

Sweet 16
Game Detail
34
35

SMAN 1 PRAYA

SMAN 4 MATARAM

Boys

15:30 WITA

GOR Turida Mataram

Sweet 16
Game Detail
5
62

SMAN 2 MATARAM

SMAN 5 MATARAM

Girls

17:00 WITA

GOR Turida Mataram

Big 8
Game Detail
26
42

SMAN 1 MATARAM

SMA KUSUMA CAKRANEGARA MATARAM

Boys

18:30 WITA

GOR Turida Mataram

Sweet 16
Game Detail
55
15

SMAN 3 MATARAM

DI Jogjakarta Series

SMA AL AZHAR 9 YOGYAKARTA

Boys

15:00 WIB

GOR UNY Jogjakarta

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
18
29

SMAN 11 YOGYAKARTA

SMAN 5 YOGYAKARTA

Girls

16:30 WIB

GOR UNY Jogjakarta

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
35
11

SMAN 1 YOGYAKARTA

SMAN 1 KALASAN

Boys

18:00 WIB

GOR UNY Jogjakarta

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
15
14

SMAN 10 YOGYAKARTA

SMA PANGUDI LUHUR

Boys

19:30 WIB

GOR UNY Jogjakarta

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
11
28

SMAN 6 YOGYAKARTA

West Nusa Tenggara Series

SMAN 1 SELONG
34
SMAN 1 PRAYA
35
Boys  •  14:00  •  Nov 07  •  GOR Turida Mataram   •   Sweet 16
SMAN 4 MATARAM
5
SMAN 2 MATARAM
62
Boys  •  15:30  •  Nov 07  •  GOR Turida Mataram   •   Sweet 16
SMAN 5 MATARAM
26
SMAN 1 MATARAM
42
Girls  •  17:00  •  Nov 07  •  GOR Turida Mataram   •   Big 8
SMA KUSUMA CAKRANEGARA MATARAM
55
SMAN 3 MATARAM
15
Boys  •  18:30  •  Nov 07  •  GOR Turida Mataram   •   Sweet 16

DI Jogjakarta Series

SMA AL AZHAR 9 YOGYAKARTA
18
SMAN 11 YOGYAKARTA
29
Boys  •  15:00  •  Nov 07  •  GOR UNY Jogjakarta   •   Group Stage (Utama)
SMAN 5 YOGYAKARTA
35
SMAN 1 YOGYAKARTA
11
Girls  •  16:30  •  Nov 07  •  GOR UNY Jogjakarta   •   Group Stage (Utama)
SMAN 1 KALASAN
15
SMAN 10 YOGYAKARTA
14
Boys  •  18:00  •  Nov 07  •  GOR UNY Jogjakarta   •   Group Stage (Utama)
SMA PANGUDI LUHUR
11
SMAN 6 YOGYAKARTA
28
Boys  •  19:30  •  Nov 07  •  GOR UNY Jogjakarta   •   Group Stage (Utama)
TITLE PARTNERS
OFFICIAL PARTNERS
OFFICIAL SUPPLIERS
SUPPORTING PARTNERS