ESG

DBL ACADEMY

JR DBL

MAINBASKET

MAINMAIN

HAPPY
WEDNESDAY

DISWAY

MAINSEPEDA

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

All Series

Aceh Series

SMK SMTI NEGERI BANDA ACEH

Girls

09:00 WIB

GOR Unsyiah Banda Aceh

Big 8
Game Detail
0
12

SMAN 4 BANDA ACEH

MADRASAH ALIYAH AL-MANAR

Boys

10:30 WIB

GOR Unsyiah Banda Aceh

Sweet 16
Game Detail
22
31

SMA KATOLIK BANDA ACEH

SMAN 10 FAJAR HARAPAN BANDA ACEH

Boys

12:00 WIB

GOR Unsyiah Banda Aceh

Sweet 16
Game Detail
16
38

SMAN MODAL BANGSA

SMAN 2 BANDA ACEH

Girls

13:30 WIB

GOR Unsyiah Banda Aceh

Big 8
Game Detail
17
19

SMA METHODIST BANDA ACEH

SMAN 1 BANDA ACEH

Girls

15:00 WIB

GOR Unsyiah Banda Aceh

Big 8
Game Detail
5
23

SMAN 3 BANDA ACEH

SMA LAB SCHOOL BANDA ACEH

Girls

16:30 WIB

GOR Unsyiah Banda Aceh

Big 8
Game Detail
3
11

SMKN 1 BANDA ACEH

DKI Jakarta Series - Championship

SMA KRISTOFORUS 1 JAKARTA

Girls

13:00 WIB

GOR Soemantri Brodjonegoro Jakarta Selatan

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
30
49

SMAN 70 JAKARTA

SMA 1 PSKD JAKARTA

Girls

14:45 WIB

GOR Soemantri Brodjonegoro Jakarta Selatan

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
46
26

SMA 1 PENABUR JAKARTA

SMA JUBILEE JAKARTA

Boys

16:30 WIB

GOR Soemantri Brodjonegoro Jakarta Selatan

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
59
24

SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 3 JAKARTA

SMA JUBILEE JAKARTA

Girls

18:15 WIB

GOR Soemantri Brodjonegoro Jakarta Selatan

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
37
16

SMAN 71 JAKARTA

DI Jogjakarta Series

SMA OLIFANT YOGYAKARTA

Girls

15:30 WIB

GOR UNY Jogjakarta

Big 8
Game Detail
70
2

SMAN 5 YOGYAKARTA

SMAN 9 YOGYAKARTA

Girls

17:00 WIB

GOR UNY Jogjakarta

Big 8
Game Detail
11
27

SMAN 2 YOGYAKARTA

SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 1 YOGYAKARTA

Boys

18:30 WIB

GOR UNY Jogjakarta

Big 8
Game Detail
20
35

SMAN 2 YOGYAKARTA

SMA STELLA DUCE 1 YOGYAKARTA

Girls

20:00 WIB

GOR UNY Jogjakarta

Big 8
Game Detail
59
11

SMAN 3 YOGYAKARTA

Aceh Series

SMK SMTI NEGERI BANDA ACEH
0
SMAN 4 BANDA ACEH
12
Girls  •  09:00  •  Nov 13  •  GOR Unsyiah Banda Aceh   •   Big 8
MADRASAH ALIYAH AL-MANAR
22
SMA KATOLIK BANDA ACEH
31
Boys  •  10:30  •  Nov 13  •  GOR Unsyiah Banda Aceh   •   Sweet 16
SMAN 10 FAJAR HARAPAN BANDA ACEH
16
SMAN MODAL BANGSA
38
Boys  •  12:00  •  Nov 13  •  GOR Unsyiah Banda Aceh   •   Sweet 16
SMAN 2 BANDA ACEH
17
SMA METHODIST BANDA ACEH
19
Girls  •  13:30  •  Nov 13  •  GOR Unsyiah Banda Aceh   •   Big 8
SMAN 1 BANDA ACEH
5
SMAN 3 BANDA ACEH
23
Girls  •  15:00  •  Nov 13  •  GOR Unsyiah Banda Aceh   •   Big 8
SMA LAB SCHOOL BANDA ACEH
3
SMKN 1 BANDA ACEH
11
Girls  •  16:30  •  Nov 13  •  GOR Unsyiah Banda Aceh   •   Big 8

DKI Jakarta Series - Championship

SMA KRISTOFORUS 1 JAKARTA
30
SMAN 70 JAKARTA
49
Girls  •  13:00  •  Nov 13  •  GOR Soemantri Brodjonegoro Jakarta Selatan   •   Group Stage (Utama)
SMA 1 PSKD JAKARTA
46
SMA 1 PENABUR JAKARTA
26
Girls  •  14:45  •  Nov 13  •  GOR Soemantri Brodjonegoro Jakarta Selatan   •   Group Stage (Utama)
SMA JUBILEE JAKARTA
59
SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 3 JAKARTA
24
Boys  •  16:30  •  Nov 13  •  GOR Soemantri Brodjonegoro Jakarta Selatan   •   Group Stage (Utama)
SMA JUBILEE JAKARTA
37
SMAN 71 JAKARTA
16
Girls  •  18:15  •  Nov 13  •  GOR Soemantri Brodjonegoro Jakarta Selatan   •   Group Stage (Utama)

DI Jogjakarta Series

SMA OLIFANT YOGYAKARTA
70
SMAN 5 YOGYAKARTA
2
Girls  •  15:30  •  Nov 13  •  GOR UNY Jogjakarta   •   Big 8
SMAN 9 YOGYAKARTA
11
SMAN 2 YOGYAKARTA
27
Girls  •  17:00  •  Nov 13  •  GOR UNY Jogjakarta   •   Big 8
SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 1 YOGYAKARTA
20
SMAN 2 YOGYAKARTA
35
Boys  •  18:30  •  Nov 13  •  GOR UNY Jogjakarta   •   Big 8
SMA STELLA DUCE 1 YOGYAKARTA
59
SMAN 3 YOGYAKARTA
11
Girls  •  20:00  •  Nov 13  •  GOR UNY Jogjakarta   •   Big 8
TITLE PARTNERS
OFFICIAL PARTNERS
OFFICIAL SUPPLIERS
SUPPORTING PARTNERS