ESG

DBL ACADEMY

JR DBL

MAINBASKET

SAC

HAPPY
WEDNESDAY

DISWAY

MAINSEPEDA

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

East Java Series - North Region

SMAN 3 SIDOARJO

Boys

11:00 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
9
35

SMAN 1 GRESIK

SMA CIPUTRA SURABAYA

Girls

12:30 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
27
30

SMA CITA HATI WEST SURABAYA

SMA PETRA 2 SURABAYA

Boys

15:00 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
41
10

SMA KEMALA BHAYANGKARI 1 SURABAYA

SMAN 17 SURABAYA

Girls

16:30 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
11
19

SMAN 15 SURABAYA

SMAN 2 SURABAYA

Boys

18:00 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
42
10

SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 1 TAMAN SIDOARJO

Junior East Java Series - Surabaya

SMP NATION STAR ACADEMY

Boys

14:00 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Playoff (32)
Game Detail
42
31

SMP SURABAYA CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL

Jakarta Series - West Region

SMA CITRA KASIH

Boys

14:00 WIB

GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat

Big 8
Game Detail
24
45

SMA IPEKA TOMANG JAKARTA

SMA 1 PENABUR JAKARTA

Girls

15:30 WIB

GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat

Big 8
Game Detail
64
24

MAN 10 JAKARTA

SMA 1 YADIKA

3x3 Girls

17:00 WIB

GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat

Big 8
Game Detail
3
0

MAN 10 JAKARTA

SMA 1 PENABUR JAKARTA

3x3 Boys

17:10 WIB

GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat

Big 8
Game Detail
4
3

SMA BUKIT SION JAKARTA

MAN 10 JAKARTA

Boys

17:20 WIB

GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat

Big 8
Game Detail
25
61

SMA 1 PENABUR JAKARTA

SMAN 78 JAKARTA

Girls

18:50 WIB

GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat

Big 8
Game Detail
18
12

SMA KRISTOFORUS 2 JAKARTA

East Java Series - North Region

SMAN 3 SIDOARJO
9
SMAN 1 GRESIK
35
Boys  •  11:00  •  Jul 26  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Group Stage (Utama)
SMA CIPUTRA SURABAYA
27
SMA CITA HATI WEST SURABAYA
30
Girls  •  12:30  •  Jul 26  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Group Stage (Utama)
SMA PETRA 2 SURABAYA
41
SMA KEMALA BHAYANGKARI 1 SURABAYA
10
Boys  •  15:00  •  Jul 26  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Group Stage (Utama)
SMAN 17 SURABAYA
11
SMAN 15 SURABAYA
19
Girls  •  16:30  •  Jul 26  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Group Stage (Utama)
SMAN 2 SURABAYA
42
SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 1 TAMAN SIDOARJO
10
Boys  •  18:00  •  Jul 26  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Group Stage (Utama)

Junior East Java Series - Surabaya

SMP NATION STAR ACADEMY
42
SMP SURABAYA CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL
31
Boys  •  14:00  •  Jul 26  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Playoff (32)

Jakarta Series - West Region

SMA CITRA KASIH
24
SMA IPEKA TOMANG JAKARTA
45
Boys  •  14:00  •  Jul 26  •  GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat   •   Big 8
SMA 1 PENABUR JAKARTA
64
MAN 10 JAKARTA
24
Girls  •  15:30  •  Jul 26  •  GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat   •   Big 8
SMA 1 YADIKA
3
MAN 10 JAKARTA
0
3x3 Girls  •  17:00  •  Jul 26  •  GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat   •   Big 8
SMA 1 PENABUR JAKARTA
4
SMA BUKIT SION JAKARTA
3
3x3 Boys  •  17:10  •  Jul 26  •  GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat   •   Big 8
MAN 10 JAKARTA
25
SMA 1 PENABUR JAKARTA
61
Boys  •  17:20  •  Jul 26  •  GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat   •   Big 8
SMAN 78 JAKARTA
18
SMA KRISTOFORUS 2 JAKARTA
12
Girls  •  18:50  •  Jul 26  •  GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat   •   Big 8
PRESENTED BY
OFFICIAL PARTNERS
OFFICIAL SUPPLIER
SUPPORTING PARTNERS
MANAGED BY