ESG

DBL ACADEMY

JR DBL

MAINBASKET

SAC

HAPPY
WEDNESDAY

DISWAY

MAINSEPEDA

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

Jakarta Series - West Region

SMA 1 YADIKA

3x3 Girls

10:00 WIB

GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat

Fantastic 4
Game Detail
2
4

SMA KRISTOFORUS 1 JAKARTA

SMA KRISTOFORUS 1 JAKARTA

3x3 Girls

10:10 WIB

GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat

Fantastic 4
Game Detail
0
3

SMA 1 YADIKA

SMA 1 YADIKA

3x3 Boys

10:20 WIB

GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat

Fantastic 4
Game Detail
2
3

MAN 10 JAKARTA

SMAN 23 JAKARTA

3x3 Boys

10:30 WIB

GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat

Fantastic 4
Game Detail
3
7

SMA 1 PENABUR JAKARTA

SMA BUKIT SION JAKARTA

Boys

11:00 WIB

GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat

Fantastic 4
Game Detail
68
54

SMA 1 PENABUR JAKARTA

SMA 1 PENABUR JAKARTA

Girls

13:15 WIB

GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat

Fantastic 4
Game Detail
61
20

SMA IPEKA TOMANG JAKARTA

SMAN 78 JAKARTA

Girls

15:30 WIB

GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat

Fantastic 4
Game Detail
35
38

SMA DIAN HARAPAN JAKARTA

SMA IPEKA TOMANG JAKARTA

Boys

17:45 WIB

GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat

Fantastic 4
Game Detail
41
81

SMA IPEKA PURI INDAH JAKARTA

East Java Series - North Region

HAPPY FAMILY SCHOOL SENIOR HIGH SURABAYA

Boys

11:00 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
9
30

SMA GLORIA 2 SURABAYA

SMAN 1 SOOKO MOJOKERTO

Boys

12:30 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
12
58

SMA PETRA 1 SURABAYA

SMA PETRA 5 SURABAYA

Girls

15:00 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
43
7

SMA HANGTUAH 2 SIDOARJO

SMAN 9 SURABAYA

Girls

16:30 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
15
6

SMAN 1 MOJOKERTO

SMAN 5 SURABAYA

Girls

18:00 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Group Stage (Utama)
Game Detail
10
61

SMA ST LOUIS 1 SURABAYA

Junior East Java Series - Surabaya

SMP GLORIA 1 SURABAYA

Boys

14:00 WIB

DBL Arena Surabaya

Sweet 16
Game Detail
70
14

SMP STELLA MARIS

West Sumatera Series

SMAN 12 PADANG

Girls

14:30 WIB

GOR Prayoga Padang

Sweet 16
Game Detail
16
23

SMAN 1 SIJUNJUNG

SMAN 14 PADANG

Boys

16:00 WIB

GOR Prayoga Padang

Playoff (32)
Game Detail
18
13

SMA SEMEN PADANG

SMAN 1 PAYAKUMBUH

Boys

17:30 WIB

GOR Prayoga Padang

Playoff (32)
Game Detail
33
32

SMAN 3 PADANG

SMA KARTIKA 1-5

Girls

19:00 WIB

GOR Prayoga Padang

Sweet 16
Game Detail
34
0

SMAN 9 PADANG

Jakarta Series - West Region

SMA 1 YADIKA
2
SMA KRISTOFORUS 1 JAKARTA
4
3x3 Girls  •  10:00  •  Jul 27  •  GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat   •   Fantastic 4
SMA KRISTOFORUS 1 JAKARTA
0
SMA 1 YADIKA
3
3x3 Girls  •  10:10  •  Jul 27  •  GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat   •   Fantastic 4
SMA 1 YADIKA
2
MAN 10 JAKARTA
3
3x3 Boys  •  10:20  •  Jul 27  •  GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat   •   Fantastic 4
SMAN 23 JAKARTA
3
SMA 1 PENABUR JAKARTA
7
3x3 Boys  •  10:30  •  Jul 27  •  GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat   •   Fantastic 4
SMA BUKIT SION JAKARTA
68
SMA 1 PENABUR JAKARTA
54
Boys  •  11:00  •  Jul 27  •  GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat   •   Fantastic 4
SMA 1 PENABUR JAKARTA
61
SMA IPEKA TOMANG JAKARTA
20
Girls  •  13:15  •  Jul 27  •  GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat   •   Fantastic 4
SMAN 78 JAKARTA
35
SMA DIAN HARAPAN JAKARTA
38
Girls  •  15:30  •  Jul 27  •  GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat   •   Fantastic 4
SMA IPEKA TOMANG JAKARTA
41
SMA IPEKA PURI INDAH JAKARTA
81
Boys  •  17:45  •  Jul 27  •  GOR Grogol Jakarta Barat   •   Fantastic 4

East Java Series - North Region

HAPPY FAMILY SCHOOL SENIOR HIGH SURABAYA
9
SMA GLORIA 2 SURABAYA
30
Boys  •  11:00  •  Jul 27  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Group Stage (Utama)
SMAN 1 SOOKO MOJOKERTO
12
SMA PETRA 1 SURABAYA
58
Boys  •  12:30  •  Jul 27  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Group Stage (Utama)
SMA PETRA 5 SURABAYA
43
SMA HANGTUAH 2 SIDOARJO
7
Girls  •  15:00  •  Jul 27  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Group Stage (Utama)
SMAN 9 SURABAYA
15
SMAN 1 MOJOKERTO
6
Girls  •  16:30  •  Jul 27  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Group Stage (Utama)
SMAN 5 SURABAYA
10
SMA ST LOUIS 1 SURABAYA
61
Girls  •  18:00  •  Jul 27  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Group Stage (Utama)

Junior East Java Series - Surabaya

SMP GLORIA 1 SURABAYA
70
SMP STELLA MARIS
14
Boys  •  14:00  •  Jul 27  •  DBL Arena Surabaya   •   Sweet 16

West Sumatera Series

SMAN 12 PADANG
16
SMAN 1 SIJUNJUNG
23
Girls  •  14:30  •  Jul 27  •  GOR Prayoga Padang   •   Sweet 16
SMAN 14 PADANG
18
SMA SEMEN PADANG
13
Boys  •  16:00  •  Jul 27  •  GOR Prayoga Padang   •   Playoff (32)
SMAN 1 PAYAKUMBUH
33
SMAN 3 PADANG
32
Boys  •  17:30  •  Jul 27  •  GOR Prayoga Padang   •   Playoff (32)
SMA KARTIKA 1-5
34
SMAN 9 PADANG
0
Girls  •  19:00  •  Jul 27  •  GOR Prayoga Padang   •   Sweet 16
PRESENTED BY
OFFICIAL PARTNERS
OFFICIAL SUPPLIER
SUPPORTING PARTNERS
MANAGED BY